Ghired, Mirror of the Wilds
Fear of Missing Out
Anger

   Prerequisites

What do I need to start this combo?
Anger in your graveyard.
Ghired and Fear of Missing Out on the battlefield.
You control at least one Mountain. You have a way to create a token copy of Fear of Missing Out. There are at least four card types among cards in your graveyard.

   Steps

How does this combo work?
1
Create a token copy of Fear of Missing Out.
2
Activate Ghired by tapping it, creating a copy of the Fear of Missing Out token.
3
When the Fear of Missing Out token enters the battlefield, it triggers, causing you to rummage.
4
Move to your combat phase and declare the Fear of Missing Out token as an attacker.
5
The Fear of Missing Out token triggers, untapping Ghired and causing you to get an additional combat phase after this one.
6
Repeat from step 2.

   Results

What do I get from this combo?
Infinite self-discard triggers
Infinite draw triggers
Infinite rummaging
Near-infinite creature ETB
Near-infinite combat phases
Near-infinite tapped creature tokens
Baylen, the Haymaker
0.0%inclusion2 decks29.8K decks
Ghired, Conclave Exile
0.0%inclusion1 decks3.51K decks
Rocco, Cabaretti Caterer
0.0%inclusion1 decks9.53K decks
Saskia the Unyielding
0.0%inclusion1 decks8.02K decks
High Synergy Cards
Jaxis, the Troublemaker
50%inclusion4 decks8 decks
48%synergy
Enduring Vitality
50%inclusion4 decks8 decks
44%synergy
Kutzil, Malamet Exemplar
50%inclusion4 decks8 decks
36%synergy
Birds of Paradise
50%inclusion4 decks8 decks
22%synergy
Game Changers
Enlightened Tutor
25%inclusion2 decks8 decks
10%synergy
Natural Order
13%inclusion1 decks8 decks
10%synergy
Field of the Dead
13%inclusion1 decks8 decks
10%synergy
Chrome Mox
13%inclusion1 decks8 decks
7%synergy
Mana Vault
13%inclusion1 decks8 decks
7%synergy
Gaea's Cradle
13%inclusion1 decks8 decks
6%synergy
Aura Shards
13%inclusion1 decks8 decks
6%synergy
The One Ring
13%inclusion1 decks8 decks
5%synergy
Worldly Tutor
13%inclusion1 decks8 decks
1%synergy
Jeska's Will
13%inclusion1 decks8 decks
-3%synergy
Creatures
Snapdax, Apex of the Hunt
100%inclusion1 decks1 decks
100%synergy
Dalek Squadron
100%inclusion1 decks1 decks
99%synergy
Shadow, Mysterious Assassin
100%inclusion1 decks1 decks
99%synergy
Neriv, Crackling Vanguard
100%inclusion1 decks1 decks
99%synergy
The Master, Multiplied
100%inclusion1 decks1 decks
98%synergy
Neriv, Heart of the Storm
100%inclusion1 decks1 decks
97%synergy
Zurgo Stormrender
100%inclusion1 decks1 decks
96%synergy
Mardu Siegebreaker
100%inclusion1 decks1 decks
95%synergy
Isshin, Two Heavens as One
100%inclusion1 decks1 decks
93%synergy
Exalted Sunborn
50%inclusion3 decks6 decks
47%synergy
Jubilation
40%inclusion2 decks5 decks
39%synergy
Flamerush Rider
38%inclusion3 decks8 decks
37%synergy
Kiki-Jiki, Mirror Breaker
38%inclusion3 decks8 decks
35%synergy
Haliya, Guided by Light
33%inclusion2 decks6 decks
30%synergy
Weftstalker Ardent
33%inclusion2 decks6 decks
30%synergy
Summon: Yojimbo
29%inclusion2 decks7 decks
27%synergy
Midnight Guard
25%inclusion2 decks8 decks
25%synergy
Seasoned Pyromancer
25%inclusion2 decks8 decks
25%synergy
Ghired, Conclave Exile
25%inclusion2 decks8 decks
25%synergy
Wildfire Awakener
25%inclusion2 decks8 decks
24%synergy
Cadric, Soul Kindler
25%inclusion2 decks8 decks
24%synergy
Rocco, Cabaretti Caterer
25%inclusion2 decks8 decks
24%synergy
Roxanne, Starfall Savant
25%inclusion2 decks8 decks
23%synergy
Kellan, the Fae-Blooded
25%inclusion2 decks8 decks
23%synergy
The Jolly Balloon Man
25%inclusion2 decks8 decks
23%synergy
Tendershoot Dryad
25%inclusion2 decks8 decks
22%synergy
Farmer Cotton
25%inclusion2 decks8 decks
22%synergy
Essence Warden
25%inclusion2 decks8 decks
22%synergy
Ojer Taq, Deepest Foundation
25%inclusion2 decks8 decks
21%synergy
Gilded Goose
25%inclusion2 decks8 decks
21%synergy
Springheart Nantuko
25%inclusion2 decks8 decks
21%synergy
Pinnacle Monk
25%inclusion2 decks8 decks
20%synergy
Jetmir, Nexus of Revels
25%inclusion2 decks8 decks
20%synergy
Mondrak, Glory Dominus
25%inclusion2 decks8 decks
19%synergy
Witch Enchanter
25%inclusion2 decks8 decks
17%synergy
Professional Face-Breaker
25%inclusion2 decks8 decks
16%synergy
Delighted Halfling
25%inclusion2 decks8 decks
13%synergy
Sakura-Tribe Elder
25%inclusion2 decks8 decks
9%synergy
Belonging
20%inclusion1 decks5 decks
19%synergy
Impulsivity
20%inclusion1 decks5 decks
19%synergy
Trade Route Envoy
14%inclusion1 decks7 decks
14%synergy
Sunpearl Kirin
14%inclusion1 decks7 decks
14%synergy
Surrak, Elusive Hunter
14%inclusion1 decks7 decks
14%synergy
Yuffie, Materia Hunter
14%inclusion1 decks7 decks
14%synergy
Ironwill Forger
14%inclusion1 decks7 decks
14%synergy
Sunset Strikemaster
14%inclusion1 decks7 decks
14%synergy
Dion, Bahamut's Dominant
14%inclusion1 decks7 decks
13%synergy
Redoubled Stormsinger
14%inclusion1 decks7 decks
13%synergy
Goldlust Triad
14%inclusion1 decks7 decks
12%synergy
Tataru Taru
14%inclusion1 decks7 decks
11%synergy
Instants
Chord of Calling
38%inclusion3 decks8 decks
32%synergy
Eladamri's Call
38%inclusion3 decks8 decks
29%synergy
Swords to Plowshares
38%inclusion3 decks8 decks
-23%synergy
Rootborn Defenses
25%inclusion2 decks8 decks
22%synergy
Aura Mutation
25%inclusion2 decks8 decks
22%synergy
Sundering Growth
25%inclusion2 decks8 decks
22%synergy
Artifact Mutation
25%inclusion2 decks8 decks
22%synergy
Naya Charm
25%inclusion2 decks8 decks
21%synergy
Krosan Grip
25%inclusion2 decks8 decks
20%synergy
Noxious Revival
25%inclusion2 decks8 decks
20%synergy
Second Harvest
25%inclusion2 decks8 decks
20%synergy
Pyroblast
25%inclusion2 decks8 decks
20%synergy
Lightning Bolt
25%inclusion2 decks8 decks
14%synergy
Path to Exile
25%inclusion2 decks8 decks
-22%synergy
Will of the Mardu
14%inclusion1 decks7 decks
12%synergy
Feed the Clan
13%inclusion1 decks8 decks
12%synergy
Weather the Storm
13%inclusion1 decks8 decks
12%synergy
Once Upon a Time
13%inclusion1 decks8 decks
12%synergy
Rustler Rampage
13%inclusion1 decks8 decks
12%synergy
To Arms!
13%inclusion1 decks8 decks
12%synergy
Signal the Clans
13%inclusion1 decks8 decks
12%synergy
Emerald Charm
13%inclusion1 decks8 decks
12%synergy
Jaheira's Respite
13%inclusion1 decks8 decks
12%synergy
Raise the Alarm
13%inclusion1 decks8 decks
12%synergy
Chance for Glory
13%inclusion1 decks8 decks
12%synergy
Unwanted Remake
13%inclusion1 decks8 decks
12%synergy
Shared Summons
13%inclusion1 decks8 decks
12%synergy
Thraben Charm
13%inclusion1 decks8 decks
11%synergy
Reiterate
13%inclusion1 decks8 decks
11%synergy
Cabaretti Charm
13%inclusion1 decks8 decks
11%synergy
Angel's Grace
13%inclusion1 decks8 decks
11%synergy
Loran's Escape
13%inclusion1 decks8 decks
11%synergy
Final Fortune
13%inclusion1 decks8 decks
10%synergy
Call the Coppercoats
13%inclusion1 decks8 decks
10%synergy
Legolas's Quick Reflexes
13%inclusion1 decks8 decks
10%synergy
Arachnogenesis
13%inclusion1 decks8 decks
10%synergy
Flare of Duplication
13%inclusion1 decks8 decks
10%synergy
Force of Vigor
13%inclusion1 decks8 decks
9%synergy
Clever Concealment
13%inclusion1 decks8 decks
8%synergy
Red Elemental Blast
13%inclusion1 decks8 decks
7%synergy
Tamiyo's Safekeeping
13%inclusion1 decks8 decks
7%synergy
Demand Answers
13%inclusion1 decks8 decks
7%synergy
Entish Restoration
13%inclusion1 decks8 decks
6%synergy
Silence
13%inclusion1 decks8 decks
6%synergy
Unexpected Windfall
13%inclusion1 decks8 decks
5%synergy
Untimely Malfunction
13%inclusion1 decks8 decks
5%synergy
Thrill of Possibility
13%inclusion1 decks8 decks
3%synergy
Big Score
13%inclusion1 decks8 decks
1%synergy
Deflecting Swat
13%inclusion1 decks8 decks
-5%synergy
Chaos Warp
13%inclusion1 decks8 decks
-17%synergy
Sorceries
Electroduplicate
38%inclusion3 decks8 decks
36%synergy
Molten Duplication
38%inclusion3 decks8 decks
36%synergy
Twinflame
38%inclusion3 decks8 decks
35%synergy
Cultivate
38%inclusion3 decks8 decks
-4%synergy
Hate Mirage
25%inclusion2 decks8 decks
25%synergy
Time of Need
25%inclusion2 decks8 decks
24%synergy
Heat Shimmer
25%inclusion2 decks8 decks
24%synergy
Pest Infestation
25%inclusion2 decks8 decks
22%synergy
Hour of Reckoning
25%inclusion2 decks8 decks
22%synergy
Sevinne's Reclamation
25%inclusion2 decks8 decks
18%synergy
Kodama's Reach
25%inclusion2 decks8 decks
-0%synergy
Nature's Lore
25%inclusion2 decks8 decks
-7%synergy
Rampant Growth
25%inclusion2 decks8 decks
-7%synergy
Soul Immolation
20%inclusion1 decks5 decks
19%synergy
Devastating Onslaught
17%inclusion1 decks6 decks
15%synergy
Burning Wish
13%inclusion1 decks8 decks
12%synergy
Captured Sunlight
13%inclusion1 decks8 decks
12%synergy
Parallel Evolution
13%inclusion1 decks8 decks
12%synergy
Ghired's Belligerence
13%inclusion1 decks8 decks
12%synergy
Cabaretti Confluence
13%inclusion1 decks8 decks
12%synergy
Battle Screech
13%inclusion1 decks8 decks
12%synergy
Analyze the Pollen
13%inclusion1 decks8 decks
12%synergy
Sram's Expertise
13%inclusion1 decks8 decks
12%synergy
Planewide Celebration
13%inclusion1 decks8 decks
12%synergy
Map the Frontier
13%inclusion1 decks8 decks
12%synergy
Hour of Promise
13%inclusion1 decks8 decks
11%synergy
Chatterstorm
13%inclusion1 decks8 decks
11%synergy
Krenko's Command
13%inclusion1 decks8 decks
11%synergy
White Sun's Twilight
13%inclusion1 decks8 decks
11%synergy
For the Common Good
13%inclusion1 decks8 decks
11%synergy
The Battle of Bywater
13%inclusion1 decks8 decks
11%synergy
Escape to the Wilds
13%inclusion1 decks8 decks
9%synergy
Fumigate
13%inclusion1 decks8 decks
9%synergy
Green Sun's Zenith
13%inclusion1 decks8 decks
7%synergy
Shamanic Revelation
13%inclusion1 decks8 decks
6%synergy
Mana Geyser
13%inclusion1 decks8 decks
5%synergy
Bala Ged Recovery
13%inclusion1 decks8 decks
5%synergy
Rishkar's Expertise
13%inclusion1 decks8 decks
3%synergy
Vandalblast
13%inclusion1 decks8 decks
-3%synergy
Faithless Looting
13%inclusion1 decks8 decks
-3%synergy
Three Visits
13%inclusion1 decks8 decks
-12%synergy
Blasphemous Act
13%inclusion1 decks8 decks
-21%synergy
Farseek
13%inclusion1 decks8 decks
-23%synergy
Utility Artifacts
Skullclamp
38%inclusion3 decks8 decks
26%synergy
Mimic Vat
25%inclusion2 decks8 decks
24%synergy
Lightning Greaves
25%inclusion2 decks8 decks
0%synergy
Exploration Broodship
17%inclusion1 decks6 decks
14%synergy
The Fire Crystal
14%inclusion1 decks7 decks
10%synergy
Nexus of Becoming
13%inclusion1 decks8 decks
12%synergy
Junk Jet
13%inclusion1 decks8 decks
12%synergy
Cosmos Elixir
13%inclusion1 decks8 decks
12%synergy
Horn of Gondor
13%inclusion1 decks8 decks
12%synergy
Mirror Box
13%inclusion1 decks8 decks
12%synergy
Hammer of Purphoros
13%inclusion1 decks8 decks
11%synergy
Mirage Mirror
13%inclusion1 decks8 decks
11%synergy
Blade of Selves
13%inclusion1 decks8 decks
11%synergy
Brass's Tunnel-Grinder
13%inclusion1 decks8 decks
10%synergy
Helm of the Host
13%inclusion1 decks8 decks
9%synergy
Aetherflux Reservoir
13%inclusion1 decks8 decks
9%synergy
Idol of Oblivion
13%inclusion1 decks8 decks
8%synergy
Wayfarer's Bauble
13%inclusion1 decks8 decks
6%synergy
The Great Henge
13%inclusion1 decks8 decks
3%synergy
Swiftfoot Boots
13%inclusion1 decks8 decks
-14%synergy
Enchantments
Fervent Charge
100%inclusion1 decks1 decks
97%synergy
Springleaf Parade
40%inclusion2 decks5 decks
36%synergy
Splinter Twin
38%inclusion3 decks8 decks
37%synergy
Annie Joins Up
38%inclusion3 decks8 decks
25%synergy
Terrasymbiosis
33%inclusion2 decks6 decks
28%synergy
Flameshadow Conjuring
25%inclusion2 decks8 decks
24%synergy
Caretaker's Talent
25%inclusion2 decks8 decks
20%synergy
Growing Rites of Itlimoc
25%inclusion2 decks8 decks
20%synergy
Cathars' Crusade
25%inclusion2 decks8 decks
20%synergy
Goblin Bombardment
25%inclusion2 decks8 decks
20%synergy
Parallel Lives
25%inclusion2 decks8 decks
19%synergy
Anointed Procession
25%inclusion2 decks8 decks
18%synergy
Warleader's Call
25%inclusion2 decks8 decks
18%synergy
Mirari's Wake
25%inclusion2 decks8 decks
16%synergy
Impact Tremors
25%inclusion2 decks8 decks
16%synergy
Firebender Ascension
17%inclusion1 decks6 decks
15%synergy
Windcrag Siege
14%inclusion1 decks7 decks
8%synergy
In the Web of War
13%inclusion1 decks8 decks
12%synergy
Celestial Convergence
13%inclusion1 decks8 decks
12%synergy
Desert Warfare
13%inclusion1 decks8 decks
12%synergy
Pattern of Rebirth
13%inclusion1 decks8 decks
12%synergy
Sigarda's Splendor
13%inclusion1 decks8 decks
12%synergy
Always Watching
13%inclusion1 decks8 decks
12%synergy
Song of the Worldsoul
13%inclusion1 decks8 decks
12%synergy
Case of the Uneaten Feast
13%inclusion1 decks8 decks
12%synergy
Wolfwillow Haven
13%inclusion1 decks8 decks
12%synergy
Determined Iteration
13%inclusion1 decks8 decks
12%synergy
Colossification
13%inclusion1 decks8 decks
12%synergy
Solemnity
13%inclusion1 decks8 decks
12%synergy
Raid Bombardment
13%inclusion1 decks8 decks
12%synergy
Glorious Sunrise
13%inclusion1 decks8 decks
12%synergy
Test of Endurance
13%inclusion1 decks8 decks
11%synergy
Repercussion
13%inclusion1 decks8 decks
11%synergy
Bitter Reunion
13%inclusion1 decks8 decks
11%synergy
Legion Loyalty
13%inclusion1 decks8 decks
11%synergy
Nahiri's Resolve
13%inclusion1 decks8 decks
11%synergy
There and Back Again
13%inclusion1 decks8 decks
11%synergy
Mayael's Aria
13%inclusion1 decks8 decks
11%synergy
Divine Visitation
13%inclusion1 decks8 decks
11%synergy
Touch the Spirit Realm
13%inclusion1 decks8 decks
11%synergy
Fable of the Mirror-Breaker
13%inclusion1 decks8 decks
11%synergy
Dazzling Theater // Prop Room
13%inclusion1 decks8 decks
11%synergy
Blood Moon
13%inclusion1 decks8 decks
10%synergy
Carpet of Flowers
13%inclusion1 decks8 decks
10%synergy
Reconnaissance
13%inclusion1 decks8 decks
9%synergy
Bear Umbra
13%inclusion1 decks8 decks
9%synergy
Tocasia's Welcome
13%inclusion1 decks8 decks
9%synergy
Warstorm Surge
13%inclusion1 decks8 decks
9%synergy
Cryptolith Rite
13%inclusion1 decks8 decks
8%synergy
Intangible Virtue
13%inclusion1 decks8 decks
8%synergy
Battles
Invasion of Ergamon
13%inclusion1 decks8 decks
12%synergy
Invasion of Ikoria
13%inclusion1 decks8 decks
10%synergy
Planeswalkers
Samut, Tyrant Smasher
13%inclusion1 decks8 decks
12%synergy
Lukka, Bound to Ruin
13%inclusion1 decks8 decks
12%synergy
Chandra, Flameshaper
13%inclusion1 decks8 decks
12%synergy
Xenagos, the Reveler
13%inclusion1 decks8 decks
11%synergy
Utility Lands
Scavenger Grounds
25%inclusion2 decks8 decks
21%synergy
Arena of Glory
25%inclusion2 decks8 decks
19%synergy
Urza's Saga
25%inclusion2 decks8 decks
18%synergy
Adagia, Windswept Bastion
17%inclusion1 decks6 decks
14%synergy
Dalkovan Encampment
14%inclusion1 decks7 decks
13%synergy
Dunes of the Dead
13%inclusion1 decks8 decks
12%synergy
Cactus Preserve
13%inclusion1 decks8 decks
12%synergy
Sunscorched Desert
13%inclusion1 decks8 decks
12%synergy
Shefet Dunes
13%inclusion1 decks8 decks
12%synergy
Hashep Oasis
13%inclusion1 decks8 decks
12%synergy
Ramunap Ruins
13%inclusion1 decks8 decks
12%synergy
Arid Archway
13%inclusion1 decks8 decks
11%synergy
Dwarven Mine
13%inclusion1 decks8 decks
11%synergy
Fountainport
13%inclusion1 decks8 decks
11%synergy
Vesuva
13%inclusion1 decks8 decks
11%synergy
Tree of Tales
13%inclusion1 decks8 decks
10%synergy
Castle Embereth
13%inclusion1 decks8 decks
10%synergy
The Shire
13%inclusion1 decks8 decks
10%synergy
Dryad Arbor
13%inclusion1 decks8 decks
9%synergy
Shifting Woodland
13%inclusion1 decks8 decks
6%synergy
Mosswort Bridge
13%inclusion1 decks8 decks
2%synergy
Boseiju, Who Endures
13%inclusion1 decks8 decks
-6%synergy
Reliquary Tower
13%inclusion1 decks8 decks
-17%synergy
Mana Artifacts
Talisman of Resilience
100%inclusion1 decks1 decks
88%synergy
Talisman of Indulgence
100%inclusion1 decks1 decks
72%synergy
Arcane Signet
88%inclusion7 decks8 decks
16%synergy
Sol Ring
75%inclusion6 decks8 decks
-8%synergy
Cursed Mirror
38%inclusion3 decks8 decks
32%synergy
Talisman of Unity
38%inclusion3 decks8 decks
30%synergy
Talisman of Impulse
25%inclusion2 decks8 decks
14%synergy
Gilded Lotus
13%inclusion1 decks8 decks
10%synergy
Lotus Petal
13%inclusion1 decks8 decks
5%synergy
Fellwar Stone
13%inclusion1 decks8 decks
-8%synergy
Talisman of Conviction
13%inclusion1 decks8 decks
-12%synergy
Lands
Murmuring Bosk
100%inclusion1 decks1 decks
94%synergy
Desolate Mire
100%inclusion1 decks1 decks
93%synergy
Deceptive Landscape
100%inclusion1 decks1 decks
93%synergy
Shattered Landscape
100%inclusion1 decks1 decks
93%synergy
Twisted Landscape
100%inclusion1 decks1 decks
91%synergy
Viridescent Bog
100%inclusion1 decks1 decks
91%synergy
Raucous Theater
100%inclusion1 decks1 decks
90%synergy
Savage Lands
100%inclusion1 decks1 decks
79%synergy
Sandsteppe Citadel
100%inclusion1 decks1 decks
75%synergy
Nomad Outpost
100%inclusion1 decks1 decks
72%synergy
Woodland Cemetery
100%inclusion1 decks1 decks
66%synergy
Smoldering Marsh
100%inclusion1 decks1 decks
66%synergy
Isolated Chapel
100%inclusion1 decks1 decks
65%synergy
Command Tower
88%inclusion7 decks8 decks
14%synergy
Temple Garden
75%inclusion6 decks8 decks
35%synergy
Stomping Ground
63%inclusion5 decks8 decks
21%synergy
Commercial District
50%inclusion4 decks8 decks
41%synergy
Wooded Foothills
50%inclusion4 decks8 decks
39%synergy
Windswept Heath
50%inclusion4 decks8 decks
39%synergy
Sacred Foundry
50%inclusion4 decks8 decks
12%synergy
Sheltering Landscape
38%inclusion3 decks8 decks
31%synergy
Arid Mesa
38%inclusion3 decks8 decks
28%synergy
Terramorphic Expanse
38%inclusion3 decks8 decks
23%synergy
Jetmir's Garden
38%inclusion3 decks8 decks
10%synergy
Jungle Shrine
38%inclusion3 decks8 decks
8%synergy
Ash Barrens
25%inclusion2 decks8 decks
20%synergy
Radiant Grove
25%inclusion2 decks8 decks
20%synergy
Thornspire Verge
25%inclusion2 decks8 decks
16%synergy
Fabled Passage
25%inclusion2 decks8 decks
14%synergy
Bloodstained Mire
25%inclusion2 decks8 decks
14%synergy
Evolving Wilds
25%inclusion2 decks8 decks
5%synergy
Brushland
25%inclusion2 decks8 decks
4%synergy
Karplusan Forest
25%inclusion2 decks8 decks
4%synergy
Spire Garden
25%inclusion2 decks8 decks
3%synergy
Battlefield Forge
25%inclusion2 decks8 decks
-5%synergy
Canopy Vista
25%inclusion2 decks8 decks
-11%synergy
Exotic Orchard
25%inclusion2 decks8 decks
-12%synergy
Cinder Glade
25%inclusion2 decks8 decks
-13%synergy
Sunbillow Verge
14%inclusion1 decks7 decks
6%synergy
Grasslands
13%inclusion1 decks8 decks
12%synergy
Naya Panorama
13%inclusion1 decks8 decks
12%synergy
Survivors' Encampment
13%inclusion1 decks8 decks
12%synergy
Conduit Pylons
13%inclusion1 decks8 decks
12%synergy
Lazotep Quarry
13%inclusion1 decks8 decks
12%synergy
Valgavoth's Lair
13%inclusion1 decks8 decks
12%synergy
Cabaretti Courtyard
13%inclusion1 decks8 decks
11%synergy
Alpine Meadow
13%inclusion1 decks8 decks
11%synergy
Escape Tunnel
13%inclusion1 decks8 decks
11%synergy
Creosote Heath
13%inclusion1 decks8 decks
11%synergy
Bristling Backwoods
13%inclusion1 decks8 decks
10%synergy